Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zyryanka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zyryanka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zyryanka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2123,860
BustAfghanistan 6,6854,154
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4514,009
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8693,647
FarahAfghanistan 6,7034,165
GardizAfghanistan 6,2643,893
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3093,921
HeratAfghanistan 6,5204,052
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1173,801
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1293,809
KabulAfghanistan 6,1753,837
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6234,116
KhostAfghanistan 6,2583,889
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9843,719
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2403,878
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0583,765
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1103,797
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4043,980
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1273,808
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5134,048
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8514,258
ShkoderAlbania 7,3184,548
TiranaAlbania 7,3924,593
VloreAlbania 7,4914,655
AdrarAlgeria 9,3165,789
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2925,153
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2885,150
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1765,081
BatnaAlgeria 8,3275,174
BecharAlgeria 8,9605,568
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2505,126
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1085,660
BiskraAlgeria 8,4425,246
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1435,681
ChlefAlgeria 8,3805,207
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2625,134
DjanetAlgeria 9,4865,895
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5085,287
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9625,569
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5585,318
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7435,433
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7715,450
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0765,640
In SalahAlgeria 9,3315,799
MilianaAlgeria 8,3535,191
OranAlgeria 8,4795,269
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6445,993
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1925,090
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7456,056
TebessaAlgeria 8,3215,171
TimimounAlgeria 9,1585,691
TindoufAlgeria 9,4765,888
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6215,357
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4565,876
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4104,605
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6954,782
HuamboAngola 13,2428,229
LuandaAngola 12,9138,025
LuenaAngola 12,9828,067
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6218,464
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,50411,499
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,68011,608
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,67011,602
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,05911,844
ByrdAntarctica 17,10210,627
DavisAntarctica 15,9649,920
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,52011,508
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0019,943
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,0489,972
AzulArgentina 16,22910,085
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,35110,160
BarilocheArgentina 16,24110,092
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0489,972
CeresArgentina 15,4459,598
ChamicalArgentina 15,3479,537
ChepesArgentina 15,4359,592
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,83510,462
ConcordiaArgentina 15,7189,767
CórdobaArgentina 15,5189,643
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,5289,649
CorrientesArgentina 15,2889,500
EsquelArgentina 16,41310,199
EzeizaArgentina 16,0709,986
FormosaArgentina 15,1719,427
General PicoArgentina 15,9859,933
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,8789,867
JuninArgentina 15,9659,921
La PlataArgentina 16,10610,008
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5089,015
La RiojaArgentina 15,2279,462
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8389,842
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,03810,588
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9429,285
Malarg EArgentina 15,7479,785
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,35010,160
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,42510,206
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7329,776
MendozaArgentina 15,5119,639
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,5089,637
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,6209,706
NeuquenArgentina 16,14810,035
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,0599,979
OranArgentina 14,6619,110
ParanaArgentina 15,6919,751
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5729,677
PehuajoArgentina 16,0679,984
PergaminoArgentina 15,9089,885
PigeArgentina 16,22810,084
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,5669,673
PosadasArgentina 15,3599,544
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1679,425
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4649,610
Punta IndioArgentina 16,16710,046
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,5949,690
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4439,597
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,7039,758
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,28510,741
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8149,205
RosarioArgentina 15,8009,818
SaltaArgentina 14,8019,197
San AntonioArgentina 16,44710,220
San LuisArgentina 15,6439,721
San RafaelArgentina 15,7009,756
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0559,977
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1469,412
SarmientoArgentina 16,74810,408
TrelewArgentina 16,67810,364
TucumanArgentina 15,0189,332
UshuaiaArgentina 17,59110,931
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5519,664
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,3899,563
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,7269,772
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6714,145
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4878,381
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2476,989
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5587,182
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0606,251
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0596,251
AmberleyAustralia 10,3836,452
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,6586,623
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,3576,436
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6115,973
CairnsAustralia 9,1965,714
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2366,982
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5616,563
CedunaAustralia 10,9826,824
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2546,372
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,6485,995
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8196,723
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,8845,520
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6816,638
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8576,747
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2365,739
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8485,498
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7196,039
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,8946,770
East SaleAustralia 11,5527,179
Esperance (po)Australia 11,3497,052
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3497,052
EssendonAustralia 11,5167,156
ForrestAustralia 10,9146,782
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4877,138
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9586,809
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2756,385
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5395,928
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0767,504
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0827,508
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,6445,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0266,852
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9347,416
LavertonAustralia 11,5317,165
LearmonthAustralia 10,2656,379
LongreachAustralia 9,9316,171
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9316,171
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,8406,736
Low HeadAustralia 11,8797,382
Mackay MoAustralia 9,6586,002
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3878,319
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0186,225
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6336,608
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5097,152
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5257,162
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1426,924
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5407,171
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6576,001
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6396,611
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3095,784
Nowra RanAustralia 11,1956,957
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1906,954
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1776,324
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4526,495
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2657,000
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9546,186
RichmondAustralia 11,0456,864
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9096,157
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0846,888
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0746,882
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5985,964
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5975,963
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,5165,292
TibooburraAustralia 10,6106,593
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4565,876
WaggaAustralia 11,2236,974
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7326,047
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9566,808
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,1215,668
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5976,585
WoomeraAustralia 10,8426,737
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2265,733
GrazAustria 6,9134,296
InnsbruckAustria 6,9814,338
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9774,335
LinzAustria 6,8134,234
SalzburgAustria 6,8864,279
ViennaAustria 6,7594,200
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9424,314
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6074,106
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6734,146
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5534,072
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5024,040
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5474,068
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8283,622
LerwickUk 5,8293,623
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4644,017
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4013,978
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4694,020
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5584,075
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4684,019
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3823,966
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6074,106
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6544,135
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5294,057
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4454,005
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4235,234
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5045,285
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3185,169
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1215,668
MuharraqBahrain 7,8124,854
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3583,951
DhakaBangladesh 6,2883,907
CharnocksBarbados 10,8986,772
BrestBelarus 6,1683,833
GomelBelarus 5,9303,685
GrodnoBelarus 6,0063,732
MinskBelarus 5,8753,651
MogilevBelarus 5,8013,605
VitebskBelarus 5,6683,522
BrusselsBelgium 6,7474,193
D’UccleBelgium 6,7474,193
OstendeBelgium 6,7264,180
Belize CityBelize 9,5365,926
BeninBenin 11,6017,209
BohiconBenin 11,5207,159
CotonouBenin 11,6017,209
KandiBenin 11,0696,878
NatitingouBenin 11,1946,956
ParakouBenin 11,2707,003
SaveBenin 11,4167,094
BermudaBermuda 8,6885,399
La PazBolivia 13,8338,596
Santa CruzBolivia 14,1288,779
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1644,452
FrancistownBotswana 13,6488,481
MaunBotswana 13,6928,508
TshaneBotswana 14,1668,803
AimoresBrazil 14,7999,196
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0298,718
AltamiraBrazil 12,8287,971
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,1608,178
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,1429,409
ApodiBrazil 13,3008,265
AracajuBrazil 13,8908,631
AracuaiBrazil 14,4979,009
AragarcasBrazil 14,2138,832
AraxaBrazil 14,7199,147
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6128,459
BageBrazil 15,8349,839
BambuiBrazil 14,7839,187
BarbacenaBrazil 14,9569,294
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4718,371
BarcelosBrazil 12,3347,664
BarraBrazil 13,8448,603
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,1998,202
BarreirasBrazil 13,9368,660
BelémBrazil 12,7047,894
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,8099,202
BelterraBrazil 12,7097,897
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,6138,459
Bom JesusBrazil 15,6399,718
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,0828,751
BrasiliaBrazil 14,2878,878
BrevesBrazil 12,6947,888
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,9499,289
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,1729,428
CabroboBrazil 13,6048,454
CaceresBrazil 14,0988,761
CaetiteBrazil 14,1798,811
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,4878,381
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6519,104
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0959,380
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,0909,377
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4268,343
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4008,948
CaparaoBrazil 14,9029,261
CapinopolisBrazil 14,5739,056
CaratingaBrazil 14,8209,209
CaravelasBrazil 14,6259,088
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1748,808
CarolinaBrazil 13,3678,307
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,2289,463
CataguasesBrazil 14,9879,313
CatalaoBrazil 14,5499,041
CatanduvaBrazil 14,8529,229
CaxiasBrazil 13,1568,175
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6759,741
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,3168,275
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,9999,320
ChapecoBrazil 15,4209,582
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,7128,521
CipoBrazil 13,8968,635
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,4368,349
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7179,145
CordeiroBrazil 15,0639,360
CorrentinaBrazil 14,0858,752
CorumbaBrazil 14,4308,967
CoximBrazil 14,4378,971
CrateusBrazil 13,2208,215
CuiabaBrazil 14,0848,752
CuritibaBrazil 15,3129,515
DiamantinaBrazil 14,6299,090
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9528,670
DouradosBrazil 14,8399,221
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,1289,401
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,7909,812
EspinosaBrazil 14,2788,872
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,1298,159
FloraniaBrazil 13,3598,301
FlorestaBrazil 13,6208,464
FlorianoBrazil 13,3708,308
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,5639,671
FormosaBrazil 14,2708,868
FortalezaBrazil 13,0848,131
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2019,446
FrancaBrazil 14,8189,208
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6688,493
GoianiaBrazil 14,3598,923
GoiasBrazil 14,2598,861
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7189,146
GrajauBrazil 13,2158,212
GuairaBrazil 15,0529,354
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,1388,164
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5129,018
IbiriteBrazil 14,8169,207
IguatuBrazil 13,3668,306
IlheusBrazil 14,3038,888
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1698,183
IndaialBrazil 15,4759,616
IpameriBrazil 14,4949,007
IraiBrazil 15,4129,577
IreceBrazil 13,8858,628
ItaberabaBrazil 14,0398,724
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6827,881
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8637,993
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,5959,070
ItaperunaBrazil 14,9789,307
ItapevaBrazil 15,1619,421
ItirucuBrazil 14,1358,784
ItuacuBrazil 14,1708,805
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8709,240
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,0519,353
JacobinaBrazil 13,8888,630
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,2048,205
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,4808,377
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5289,028
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,0199,333
LavrasBrazil 14,9359,281
LencoisBrazil 14,0308,719
LinharesBrazil 14,8019,198
LondrinaBrazil 15,0509,352
MacapaBrazil 12,4967,765
MacauBrazil 13,2498,233
MaceioBrazil 13,7608,551
MachadoBrazil 14,9679,301
ManausBrazil 12,6437,856
MarabaBrazil 13,1208,153
MaringaBrazil 15,0369,344
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,6587,866
Monte AzulBrazil 14,2918,881
Monte SantoBrazil 13,8178,586
MonteiroBrazil 13,5538,422
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,4568,983
Morada NovaBrazil 13,2328,223
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,8838,627
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,0889,376
ObidosBrazil 12,6187,841
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7298,532
ParacatuBrazil 14,4638,987
ParanaBrazil 13,9348,659
ParanaguaBrazil 15,3399,532
ParanaibaBrazil 14,6509,104
ParintinsBrazil 12,6687,872
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9778,064
Passo FundoBrazil 15,5479,661
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,6219,085
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5438,416
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7128,521
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4118,955
PeixeBrazil 13,8678,617
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6888,506
PicosBrazil 13,4218,340
PiraiBrazil 15,1069,387
PirenopolisBrazil 14,2758,871
PompeuBrazil 14,7149,143
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8489,227
Porto De MozBrazil 12,6677,871
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,3619,546
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,1428,167
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,7669,797
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,7198,525
PosseBrazil 14,1298,780
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,2378,226
RecifeBrazil 13,5858,442
RemansoBrazil 13,6988,512
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1528,172
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,1499,414
Rio NegroBrazil 15,3759,554
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4618,986
SalvadorBrazil 14,1108,768
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6709,737
SantaremBrazil 12,6907,886
SantosBrazil 15,2089,451
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,9709,302
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2088,207
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,4188,338
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,6099,700
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,4969,629
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,0309,340
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8868,007
Sao MateusBrazil 14,7269,151
São PauloBrazil 15,1569,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,9189,270
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0358,100
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,8128,583
SerrinhaBrazil 13,9538,670
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,7539,168
SobralBrazil 13,0618,116
SoureBrazil 12,6227,843
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,8188,587
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0869,996
SurubimBrazil 13,5578,424
TaguatingaBrazil 13,9418,663
TarauacaBrazil 12,8637,994
TauaBrazil 13,3158,274
TefeBrazil 12,5407,793
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,6139,080
TeresinaBrazil 13,1868,194
TiriosBrazil 12,1577,555
TorresBrazil 15,7279,773
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6887,884
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,7569,170
TriunfoBrazil 13,5418,414
TucuruiBrazil 12,9318,036
TuriacuBrazil 12,7807,942
UaupesBrazil 12,0957,516
UbatubaBrazil 15,1779,431
UberabaBrazil 14,7219,148
VassourasBrazil 15,0849,374
VicosaBrazil 14,9159,268
VitoriaBrazil 14,8999,259
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,3008,886
Ze DocaBrazil 12,9998,078
BurgasBulgaria 7,0414,375
LomBulgaria 7,0344,371
PlevenBulgaria 7,0364,372
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1614,450
SadovoBulgaria 7,1584,448
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2684,516
SofiaBulgaria 7,1514,443
VarnaBulgaria 6,9544,321
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0376,858
BurundiBurundi 11,7347,291
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,9484,318
SiemreapCambodia 6,7954,222
BatouriCameroon 11,4627,123
DoualaCameroon 11,6557,243
GarouaCameroon 10,9756,820
MamfeCameroon 11,4857,137
MarouaCameroon 10,8296,729
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1816,948
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4487,114
YaoundeCameroon 11,6207,221
YokoCameroon 11,4107,090
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,0353,129
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,0413,132
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0391,888
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2874,528
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4252,128
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1493,821
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2173,863
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8354,247
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,0403,132
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,5882,851
Banff, AbCanada 5,1173,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8004,226
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7044,166
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,3053,296
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8593,641
Blue River, BcCanada 4,8823,034
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9394,312
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2902,666
Brandon, MbCanada 5,8233,618
Broadview, SkCanada 5,6863,533
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9473,074
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,6282,876
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1215,046
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,4122,741
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8412,387
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1843,222
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,8293,001
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0743,153
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8062,986
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5273,434
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2692,032
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,6202,871
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4082,739
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5244,054
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2063,235
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5914,096
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9754,334
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2274,491
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2214,487
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,7882,975
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0984,411
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,8222,997
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0663,769
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4243,992
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,1653,210
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4292,131
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5732,842
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0253,123
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5464,068
Comox, BcCanada 4,8653,023
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0622,524
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9213,058
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1963,229
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2533,264
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,7043,545
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,5292,814
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9122,431
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0064,354
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7192,932
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7434,190
Dryden, OnCanada 6,0743,774
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7094,169
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,0003,107
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,9733,090
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,9803,094
Edson, AbCanada 4,8653,023
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,6042,861
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,7342,942
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7823,593
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3692,715
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4292,131
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,2923,289
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,6052,862
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,7892,976
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1732,593
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2803,281
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9882,478
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,4672,776
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,4642,774
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,4592,771
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1854,465
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1964,472
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2673,273
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0784,398
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3733,339
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,9963,105
Golden, BcCanada 5,0503,138
Goose, NfCanada 6,5144,048
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,6282,876
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3254,552
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1274,429
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4222,126
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3884,591
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3644,576
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1444,440
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5144,048
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1754,459
Hay River, NtCanada 4,2622,648
Hope, BcCanada 5,0403,132
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1631,966
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6163,490
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,0881,919
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2673,273
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2492,019
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,0833,159
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,9633,084
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4283,995
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4283,994
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,0753,153
Kenora, OnCanada 6,0253,744
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1284,429
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,7861,731
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7322,319
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8603,642
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0414,375
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,1393,193
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5094,045
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7382,323
Langara, BcCanada 4,1232,562
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9863,720
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,3643,333
London, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6262,874
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,1223,183
Lytton, BcCanada 4,9593,082
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4752,781
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9254,304
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,5093,423
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2932,046
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4782,783
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,4153,365
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,9303,064
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2104,480
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8694,268
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0744,396
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0714,394
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,5813,468
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2873,907
Morden, MbCanada 5,9593,703
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9764,335
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1453,819
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,9563,080
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8274,242
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3243,930
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5212,188
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,2523,264
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8274,243
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0374,373
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0384,374
Peace River, AbCanada 4,5932,854
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3722,717
Penticton, BcCanada 5,1103,176
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9284,305
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0784,399
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9933,724
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,9003,045
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1554,446
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,6742,905
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8833,656
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,3043,296
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5892,852
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2322,630
Princeton, BcCanada 5,6043,482
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7112,306
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9894,343
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,6712,903
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,0923,164
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,9183,677
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,6043,482
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6033,482
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7112,306
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,0323,127
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7864,217
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5344,682
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2694,517
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2612,648
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5222,810
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,3653,334
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6684,144
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2403,878
Scott, SkCanada 5,2683,274
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7384,187
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3924,593
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1254,427
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,9211,815
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,0743,775
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,0733,774
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,7772,969
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3232,687
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0614,388
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1914,468
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,5063,422
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,5013,419
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2924,531
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1872,602
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2952,669
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6652,278
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,3943,352
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,4672,776
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3273,310
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3303,933
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5454,067
Tofino, BcCanada 4,8853,036
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1124,420
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1014,412
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7673,584
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2244,489
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,6272,875
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6964,161
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9853,098
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,0403,132
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1023,170
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,0243,122
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,0363,129
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4374,000
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1024,413
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8262,378
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5282,192
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1484,442
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,9163,676
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,4943,414
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4244,613
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1742,594
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,6033,482
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5355,925
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4845,893
SalCape Verde 10,8306,730
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3317,041
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5626,563
AbecheChad 10,2536,371
FayaChad 9,8706,134
MoundouChad 10,9726,818
N’DjamenaChad 10,6256,603
AntofagastaChile 14,4818,999
AricaChile 13,9528,670
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,67010,359
ChicoChile 16,73210,397
ChillanChile 15,7589,792
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,7369,778
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8959,256
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,58010,303
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6299,712
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1888,816
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1858,193
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,70211,000
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,1199,395
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,11010,011
ParronChile 15,5819,682
Puerto AysenChile 16,58010,303
Puerto MonttChile 16,18810,059
Punta ArenasChile 17,33210,770
QuinteroChile 15,4309,588
SantiagoChile 15,5029,633
SewellChile 15,5739,677
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9499,911
ValdiviaChile 16,0259,958
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0589,979
VallenarChile 15,0609,359
ValparaisoChile 15,4369,592
AltaiChina 4,0902,542
BeijingChina 3,6002,237
ChangchunChina 2,8881,794
ChangduChina 5,2473,260
ChangshaChina 4,9183,056
ChengduChina 5,0063,111
ChongqingChina 5,0253,123
DuianChina 4,7002,921
ErlianChina 3,4032,115
GanzhouChina 5,0923,164
GuangzhouChina 5,4213,368
HaikouChina 5,8693,647
HailarChina 2,5641,593
HamiChina 4,2862,664
HetanChina 5,4393,380
JiuquanChina 4,3502,703
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3983,355
KashiChina 5,3983,354
KunmingChina 5,6353,502
LanzhouChina 4,4722,779
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6573,515
NanchangChina 4,7752,967
NanjingChina 4,3242,687
NanningChina 5,6683,522
PingbianChina 4,5852,849
QingdaoChina 3,8522,393
QiqiharChina 2,5841,606
RuoqiangChina 4,8833,034
ShanghaiChina 4,3222,686
ShantouChina 5,2963,291
ShenyangChina 3,1641,966
TaiyuanChina 3,9722,468
TaoyuanChina 4,9833,096
TengchongChina 5,7963,602
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4662,775
Xi’AnChina 4,4472,763
XichangChina 5,3593,330
YanjiChina 2,8641,780
YichangChina 4,7222,934
YinchuanChina 4,1442,575
YiningChina 4,7382,944
ZhengzhouChina 4,2252,625
ZhijiangChina 5,1163,179
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6787,257
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6277,225
AraucaColombia 11,2436,986
BarranquillaColombia 10,7096,655
Benito SalasColombia 11,5317,166
BogotáColombia 11,3867,075
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0956,895
El CaranoColombia 11,1966,957
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5067,150
MatecanaColombia 11,3217,035
PeralesColombia 11,3817,072
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4367,106
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7316,668
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2946,397
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7006,649
VanguardiaColombia 11,4607,122
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,4657,746
YariguiesColombia 11,1516,930
MoroniComoros 11,9967,454
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4776,511
LimonCosta Rica 10,5226,538
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4556,497
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4866,516
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1244,427
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3004,536
SibenikCroatia 7,2444,502
SplitCroatia 7,2544,508
ZagrebCroatia 7,0234,364
CamagueyCuba 9,4935,899
CasablancaCuba 9,1605,692
HavanaCuba 9,1785,703
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7466,678
FamagustaCyprus 7,5794,710
LarnacaCyprus 7,6164,732
LimassolCyprus 7,6564,757
NicosiaCyprus 7,5994,722
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6564,136
ChebCzech Republic 6,6614,139
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5634,078
PragueCzech Republic 6,6154,111
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1706,941
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7357,293
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3667,684
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6717,874
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3517,675
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0673,770
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0483,758
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1773,838
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1173,801
MarstalDenmark 6,1973,851
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1623,829
OdenseDenmark 6,1423,817
RandersDenmark 6,0373,752
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0613,766
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0983,789
TønderDenmark 6,2213,866
TylstrupDenmark 5,9623,705
TystofteDenmark 6,1383,814
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9343,687
VestervigDenmark 6,0373,751
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6275,982
Melville HallDominica 10,5886,579
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8936,147
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9826,203
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0196,226
BaniDominican Republic 10,0576,249
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,0426,240
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0256,230
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9236,167
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,9796,201
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9746,198
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8756,136
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,0126,221
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9746,198
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0426,240
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9146,161
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0366,236
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0676,256
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9686,195
ImbertDominican Republic 9,8906,146
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9576,187
JimaniDominican Republic 10,0066,218
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0806,264
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9526,184
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0586,250
LuperonDominican Republic 9,8676,131
MichesDominican Republic 10,0176,225
MocaDominican Republic 9,9336,172
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9106,158
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8466,119
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0156,223
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9536,185
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0046,217
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,0426,240
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9676,194
PoloDominican Republic 10,0506,245
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,8926,147
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9616,190
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9196,163
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9476,181
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0726,259
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0006,214
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9376,175
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9866,205
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0466,243
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9306,171
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0246,229
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9756,199
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0866,268
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9786,200
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9206,164
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8986,151
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0526,246
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0186,225
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0186,226
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9736,197
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8696,133
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0126,222
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9056,155
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1808,190
CanarEcuador 11,9857,447
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9097,400
IzobambaEcuador 11,7697,314
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6987,269
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1317,538
MilagroEcuador 11,9157,404
OtavaloEcuador 11,7167,281
PichilingueEcuador 11,8137,341
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7707,314
PuyoEcuador 11,9117,402
QuitoEcuador 11,7517,302
RumipambaEcuador 11,8367,355
San GabrielEcuador 11,6937,266
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,1255,049
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1715,078
AswanEgypt 8,7675,448
AsyutEgypt 8,5165,292
BahariyaEgypt 8,4575,255
Beni SuefEgypt 8,3025,159
CairoEgypt 8,1845,086
DabaaEgypt 8,1935,091
DakhlaEgypt 8,7495,436
El ArishEgypt 7,9974,969
El TorEgypt 8,2985,157
FarafraEgypt 8,6225,358
HelwanEgypt 8,2125,103
HurguadaEgypt 8,4055,223
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1045,036
KhargaEgypt 8,6965,404
KosseirEgypt 8,4895,275
LuxorEgypt 8,5955,341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2045,098
MinyaEgypt 8,4185,231
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0344,992
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1155,043
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2945,154
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1915,090
SalloumEgypt 8,2515,127
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4845,272
SohagEgypt 8,5415,307
St. KatrineEgypt 8,2345,117
TahrirEgypt 8,1545,067
TantaEgypt 8,1295,051
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8886,145
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9046,154
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8646,130
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8986,151
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7117,277
AsmaraEritrea 9,4215,855
AssabEritrea 9,4905,897
MassawaEritrea 9,3655,820
TallinEstonia 5,4083,361
TartuEstonia 5,4743,401
VilsandiEstonia 5,5793,467
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0746,260
GonderEthiopia 9,7656,068
NegeleEthiopia 10,4166,473
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,77311,044
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6923,537
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6933,538
Laucala BayFiji 9,6115,972
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5475,933
NandiFiji 9,5475,933
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9446,179
HelsinkiFinland 5,3313,313
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3083,298
JoensuuFinland 4,9603,082
JokioinenFinland 5,2943,290
JyvskylFinland 5,0843,160
KajaaniFinland 4,8533,016
KuopioFinland 4,9873,099
KuusamoFinland 4,6562,893
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1543,203
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4483,386
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2153,241
OuluFinland 4,8443,010
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5822,847
TampereFinland 5,2233,245
TurkuFinland 5,3533,326
VaasaFinland 5,1113,176
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6094,728
BiarritzFrance 7,6434,749
BordeauxFrance 7,4804,648
BrestFrance 7,1444,439
CaenFrance 7,0044,353
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2204,487
DijonFrance 7,1124,420
GourdonFrance 7,4534,632
GrenobleFrance 7,3264,552
Le MansFrance 7,1294,430
LilleFrance 6,7944,222
LyonFrance 7,2814,525
MarseilleFrance 7,5224,674
MontpellierFrance 7,5314,680
NancyFrance 6,9384,311
NantesFrance 7,2434,501
NiceFrance 7,4584,634
ParisFrance 6,9974,348
PerpignanFrance 7,6444,750
StrasbourgFrance 6,9244,303
ToulonFrance 7,5444,688
ToulouseFrance 7,5764,708
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,9457,423
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,0437,484
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,9467,423
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0597,493
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,8417,358
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1176,287
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2986,399
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2966,398
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8846,764
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6497,239
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3496,431
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0996,897
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,0938,136
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,5019,011
BitamGabon 11,8087,337
CocobeachGabon 11,9817,445
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1377,542
LambarnGabon 12,1457,547
LastourvilleGabon 12,0807,506
LibrevilleGabon 12,0457,485
MakokouGabon 11,9267,411
MayumbaGabon 12,4217,718
MitzicGabon 11,9457,423
MkamboGabon 11,8437,360
MoandaGabon 12,1327,539
MouilaGabon 12,2447,608
Port-GentilGabon 12,1887,574
TchibanGabon 12,3497,674
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3997,083
BanjulGambia 11,1496,928
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5084,044
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5104,045
BerlinGermany 6,3883,970
BrockenGermany 6,5174,050
CologneGermany 6,6804,151
DresdenGermany 6,5184,050
ErfurtGermany 6,5964,099
EssenGermany 6,6334,122
FichtelbergGermany 6,6104,108
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7364,186
GeisenheimGermany 6,7654,204
GorlitzGermany 6,4874,031
HamburgGermany 6,3363,937
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3363,937
HannoverGermany 6,4664,018
HelgolandGermany 6,3193,927
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9324,307
KarlsruheGermany 6,8614,263
KasselGermany 6,5954,098
KonstanzGermany 6,9854,340
LeipzigGermany 6,5204,052
LindenbergGermany 6,3973,975
MagdeburgGermany 6,4634,016
MunichGermany 6,8564,260
MünsterGermany 6,5604,077
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3003,915
NurembergGermany 6,7504,194
NurnbergGermany 6,7504,195
PotsdamGermany 6,4023,978
RostockGermany 6,2343,874
SchleswigGermany 6,2503,884
StuttgartGermany 6,8694,269
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8164,235
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9734,333
AccraGhana 11,7437,297
KumasiGhana 11,6537,241
TamaleGhana 11,3437,049
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5035,284
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2604,511
AthensGreece 7,6244,738
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6514,754
ChiosGreece 7,5094,666
CorfuGreece 7,5684,703
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4014,599
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8554,881
IoanninaGreece 7,5334,681
KalamataGreece 7,7734,830
KerkiraGreece 7,5684,703
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8244,862
LamiaGreece 7,5694,703
LarissaGreece 7,4934,656
LemnosGreece 7,3864,590
LimnosGreece 7,3784,585
MethoniGreece 7,8074,851
MilosGreece 7,7344,806
MitiliniGreece 7,4224,612
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4214,611
NaxosGreece 7,6654,763
PatrasGreece 7,6584,759
RhodesGreece 7,6504,754
SamosGreece 7,5544,694
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4994,660
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8734,892
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3844,589
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7124,793
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7354,807
AasiaatGreenland 4,9523,077
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3943,352
AputiteqGreenland 5,1673,211
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1532,581
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7103,548
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1353,191
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9133,053
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8593,019
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9133,053
JulianehbGreenland 5,8853,657
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1563,204
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8673,024
NanortalikGreenland 5,9563,701
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8413,629
NordGreenland 3,6162,247
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4553,390
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9612,461
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9803,716
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1553,204
UpernavikGreenland 4,4832,786
UummannaqGreenland 4,7472,950
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5036,527
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5056,528
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7546,061
BokeGuinea 11,4097,089
ConakryGuinea 11,5457,174
FaranahGuinea 11,4557,118
KankanGuinea 11,3957,081
KindiaGuinea 11,4837,135
KissidougouGuinea 11,5137,155
LabeGuinea 11,3357,044
MacentaGuinea 11,6027,209
MamouGuinea 11,4377,107
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6687,251
SiguiriGuinea 11,2777,008
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,3147,031
GeorgetownGuyana 11,6107,214
TimehriGuyana 11,6407,233
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9866,206
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4133,985
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1293,808
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2363,875
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0063,732
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7092,926
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2333,873
CatacamasHonduras 9,8986,151
CholutecaHonduras 10,0186,225
La CeibaHonduras 9,7776,075
La MesaHonduras 9,7666,069
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9436,179
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8036,092
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9396,176
TelaHonduras 9,7566,062
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4933,413
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4943,414
BudapestHungary 6,7694,206
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7714,208
DebrecenHungary 6,7014,164
KeszthelyHungary 6,8934,284
MiskolcHungary 6,6614,139
PecsHungary 6,9464,316
SzegedHungary 6,8704,269
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8544,259
AkureyriIceland 5,3763,341
DalatangiIceland 5,3963,353
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5123,425
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5863,471
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2803,281
ReykhólarIceland 5,4183,367
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5633,457
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4603,393
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6383,504
AgraIndia 6,4944,035
AhmedabadIndia 7,1474,441
AkolaIndia 7,1824,463
AllahabadIndia 6,4964,037
AmritsarIndia 6,2013,853
BangaloreIndia 7,9354,931
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7794,834
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8324,245
BikanerIndia 6,6284,119
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8164,857
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0703,772
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0703,772
DaltonganjIndia 6,5304,058
DarbhangaIndia 6,2373,876
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,7113,549
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,7053,545
DumkaIndia 6,3663,956
DwarkaIndia 7,3794,585
GoaIndia 7,8524,879
GuwahatiIndia 5,9923,723
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4434,625
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,0374,373
JagdalpurIndia 7,1194,424
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4924,034
KotaIndia 6,7934,221
KozhikodeIndia 8,1905,090
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8333,625
LudhianaIndia 6,2273,869
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0695,014
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1943,849
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5554,695
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4494,629
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,0514,381
New DelhiIndia 6,3933,972
PambanIndia 8,2365,118
PuneIndia 7,5444,688
SagarIndia 6,7904,219
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9653,707
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4185,231
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4185,231
VeravalIndia 7,4664,640
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2004,474
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9364,932
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,9294,927
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7555,440
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,7355,428
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4354,620
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5294,679
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0134,979
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,2965,155
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4225,233
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0184,983
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,6414,748
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,6545,378
AbadanIran 7,5024,662
ArakIran 7,0694,393
BabolsarIran 6,6884,156
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4694,641
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7474,192
Bandar LengehIran 7,6064,727
BirjandIran 6,7854,216
BushehrIran 7,5344,682
ChahbaharIran 7,4724,643
DezfulIran 7,3064,540
EsfahanIran 7,1434,438
IranshahrIran 7,2784,523
KermanIran 7,1414,438
KermanshahIran 7,1494,443
Khoram AbadIran 7,1944,471
MashhadIran 6,4343,998
OroomiehIran 6,9054,291
RamsarIran 6,7534,196
RashtIran 6,7554,197
SemnanIran 6,7674,205
ShahroudIran 6,6214,114
ShirazIran 7,4014,599
TabrizIran 6,8134,234
TeheranIran 6,8464,254
YazdIran 7,0944,408
ZahedanIran 7,0464,378
ZanjanIran 6,8634,265
BaghdadIraq 7,3794,585
BasraIraq 7,5014,661
BelmulletIreland 6,5784,088
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6814,152
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6244,116
ClonesIreland 6,5514,071
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5674,081
CorkIreland 6,8184,237
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8234,240
DublinIreland 6,6234,116
KilkennyIreland 6,7274,180
Malin HeadIreland 6,4253,992
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7484,193
ShannonIreland 6,7354,185
ValentiaIreland 6,8324,246
EilatIsrael 8,1125,041
HaifaIsrael 7,7764,832
JerusalemIsrael 7,8654,887
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8634,886
AlbengaItaly 7,3964,596
AlgheroItaly 7,7584,821
AmendolaItaly 7,4814,649
AnconaItaly 7,3174,547
ArezzoItaly 7,3744,582
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4954,658
BergamoItaly 7,1884,467
BolognaItaly 7,2734,519
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0674,392
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6824,774
BrindisiItaly 7,5134,669
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8894,902
CameriItaly 7,2254,490
CampobassoItaly 7,5054,664
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8004,847
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8934,905
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8494,878
Cape MeleItaly 7,4044,601
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6524,755
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9294,927
CerviaItaly 7,2814,525
CiampinoItaly 7,5314,680
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3224,550
Cisa PassItaly 7,3104,543
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5264,677
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0394,374
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0104,977
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7124,793
DecimomannuItaly 7,8804,897
DobbiacoItaly 7,0184,361
FalconaraItaly 7,3214,549
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3524,568
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4934,656
FonniItaly 7,7924,842
FrontoneItaly 7,3474,565
FrosinoneItaly 7,5314,680
GelaItaly 7,9924,967
GenoaItaly 7,3414,562
GhediItaly 7,2014,475
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5304,679
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5734,706
GrossetoItaly 7,4684,641
GrottaglieItaly 7,5434,688
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6714,767
GuidoniaItaly 7,5084,665
IstranaItaly 7,1314,432
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2025,097
LatinaItaly 7,5514,692
LatronicoItaly 7,6264,739
LecceItaly 7,5534,693
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4854,651
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5674,702
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8384,871
MilanItaly 7,2214,487
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2134,482
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5044,663
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5874,714
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7014,786
PadovaItaly 7,1654,453
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1064,416
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9054,912
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9044,912
PantelleriaItaly 8,0785,020
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2674,516
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8344,868
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3964,596
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4254,614
PiacenzaItaly 7,2684,517
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3844,588
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2594,511
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6174,734
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5734,706
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5514,692
PrizziItaly 7,9444,937
RadicofaniItaly 7,4354,620
Resia PassItaly 7,0534,383
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2954,533
RivoltoItaly 7,0784,399
Rolle PassItaly 7,0744,396
RomeItaly 7,5184,672
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5414,686
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0844,402
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4304,617
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4574,634
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5924,718
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3504,567
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7424,811
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6964,782
SigonellaItaly 7,9394,933
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5534,693
TarvisioItaly 7,0094,356
TermoliItaly 7,4504,630
TorinoItaly 7,2984,535
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2824,525
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9484,939
TrevicoItaly 7,5454,689
TrevisoItaly 7,1334,433
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0934,408
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2964,534
UdineItaly 7,0644,390
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8464,876
VeniceItaly 7,1454,440
VeronaItaly 7,1914,469
VicenzaItaly 7,1584,448
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5124,668